Areca AJ 'Indoor Plants'
Areca AJ 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Areca AJ Online
Areca AJ 'Indoor Plants'
Areca AJ 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Areca AJ Online

Areca AJ

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Areca Palm,Butterfly Palm,Golden Cane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor