Anthurium Arrow 'Indoor Plants'
Anthurium Arrow 'Indoor Plants'

Anthurium Arrow

KWD 80.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aracae
Variety : Arrow
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Flamingo plant
Water : Wet
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Anthurium
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Africa

More from this vendor