Aglaonema Red 'Indoor Plants'
Aglaonema Red 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Aglaonema Red 'Indoor Plants'
Aglaonema Red 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Aglaonema Red

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Silver Queen
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Chinese Evergreen
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aglonomea
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor