Aeschynanthus Mona Lisa 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus Mona Lisa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Aeschynanthus Mona Lisa 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus Mona Lisa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Aeschynanthus Mona Lisa

KWD 2.663

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Mona Lisa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Basket Vine, Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor