Aglaonema  Indoor Plants
Aglaonema  Indoor Plants

Aglaonema

KWD 12.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Join Wait List

Product Details

Species : Varieagata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Chinese evergreens
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Aglonomea
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : China