Acalypha Green 'Indoor Plants'
Acalypha Green 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Acalypha Green Online
Acalypha Green 'Indoor Plants'
Acalypha Green 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Acalypha Green Online

Acalypha Green

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Wilkesiana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Copperleaf, Three-Seeded Mercury
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Acalypha
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor