Schefflera Nora ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Nora ALS 'Indoor Plants Hydro Plants
Schefflera Nora ALS Online
Schefflera Nora ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Nora ALS 'Indoor Plants Hydro Plants
Schefflera Nora ALS Online

Schefflera Nora ALS

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola Nora
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 13
Pot Size (cm) : 40
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor