Schefflera Gold ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold ALS 'Indoor Plants Hydro Plants
Schefflera Gold ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold ALS 'Indoor Plants Hydro Plants

Schefflera Gold ALS

KWD 19.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Arboricola Gerda
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Umbrella Tree, Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 24
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor