Tradescantia Andersoniana Indoor Plants
Tradescantia Andersoniana Indoor Plants Hanging
Tradescantia Andersoniana Indoor Plants
Tradescantia Andersoniana Indoor Plants Hanging

Tradescantia Andersoniana

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Andersoniana
Variety : Blushing Bride
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Spiderwort
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tradescantia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low