Tillandsia Xerographica 'Indoor Plants'
Tillandsia Xerographica 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Tillandsia Xerographica 'Indoor Plants'
Tillandsia Xerographica 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Tillandsia Xerographica

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Xerographica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Air Plant
Water : Wet
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Tillandsia
Plant Height (cm) : 0
Pot Size (cm) : 0
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor