Schlumbergera Bridgesii 'Indoor Plants'
Schlumbergera Bridgesii 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Schlumbergera Bridgesii 'Indoor Plants'
Schlumbergera Bridgesii 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Schlumbergera Bridgesii

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Bridgesii
Variety : Hanging
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Christmas Cactus, True Christmas Cactus
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Schlumbergera
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor