Rhipsalis Cassutha 'Indoor Plants'
Rhipsalis Cassutha 'Indoor Plants'

Rhipsalis Cassutha

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : crasula
Variety : Casshuta
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Hanging Rhipsalis
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Azolla
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor