Hoya Carnosa Tricolor 'Indoor Plants'
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor Online
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor Shopping
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor 'Indoor Plants'
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor Online
Hoya Carnosa Tricolor Shopping

Hoya Carnosa Tricolor

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Carnosa
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : milkweed
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hoya
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor