Hedera Helix Wonder 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Wonder 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Hedera Helix Wonder 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Wonder 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Hedera Helix Wonder

KWD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2112
Species : Ivy Hanging
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : White Wonder
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor