Hedera Helix Hanging Indoor Plants
Hedera Helix Hanging Indoor Plants Hanging
Hedera Helix Hanging Online
Hedera Helix Hanging Indoor Plants
Hedera Helix Hanging Indoor Plants Hanging
Hedera Helix Hanging Online

Hedera Helix Hanging

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Helix
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Ivy
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium