Hedera Helix Hanging Als 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Hanging Als 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Hedera Helix Hanging Als 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Hanging Als 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Hedera Helix Hanging Als

KWD 8.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Helix
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Ivy
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor