Hedera Helix Anna 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Anna 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Hedera Helix Anna 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Anna 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Hedera Helix Anna

KWD 9.950

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Helix
Variety : Plastic
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Common Ivy, English Ivy, European Ivy
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor