Gynura 'Indoor Plants'
Gynura 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Gynura Online
Gynura 'Indoor Plants'
Gynura 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Gynura Online

Gynura

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aurantiaca
Variety : Hanging
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Purple Velvet Plant, Velvet Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Gynura
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : High

More from this vendor