Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging Online
Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging Online

Epipremnum Scindapsus Hanging

KWD 1.750

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aureum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Pothos, Devils Ivy, Silver Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor