Crasula Hottentot Hanging 'Indoor Plants'
Crasula Hottentot Hanging 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Crasula Hottentot Hanging 'Indoor Plants'
Crasula Hottentot Hanging 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Crasula Hottentot Hanging

KWD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : LT14290-4S
Species : crasula
Variety : hottentot
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : cactusplate
Water : Dry
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Echeveria
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor