Crassula Marginalis Indoor Plants
Crassula Marginalis Indoor Plants Hanging
Crassula Marginalis Online
Crassula Marginalis Indoor Plants
Crassula Marginalis Indoor Plants Hanging
Crassula Marginalis Online

Crassula Marginalis

KWD 9.851

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Pellucida Variegata
Variety : Hanging
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Calico Kitten, Calico Kitten Crassula
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland