Cissus 'Indoor Plants'
Cissus 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Cissus Online
Cissus 'Indoor Plants'
Cissus 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Cissus Online

Cissus

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Rotundifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Arabian Wax Leaf, Peruvian Grape Ivy
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cissus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 15

More from this vendor