Chlorophytum 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Chlorophytum Online
Chlorophytum 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Chlorophytum Online

Chlorophytum

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Comosum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Spider Plant, Airplane Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor