Chlorophytum Plant 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Plant 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Chlorophytum Plant 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Plant 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Chlorophytum Plant

KWD 3.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Comosum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Spider Plant, Airplane Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor