Aeschynanthus Rasta 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus Rasta 'Indoor Plants'

Aeschynanthus Rasta

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Mona Lisa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : lipstick plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor