Aeschynanthus Rasta 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus Rasta 'Indoor Plants'

Aeschynanthus Rasta

KWD 12.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10239
Species : Rasta
Variety : hanger
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschnanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor