Aeschynanthus MonaLisa 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Online
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Online

Aeschynanthus MonaLisa

KWD 12.000

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : H0111
Species : Mona Lisa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Basket Vine, Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor