Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly Online
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly 'Indoor Plants'
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly Online

Aeschynanthus MonaLisa Curly

KWD 12.000

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : H0111
Species : Mona Lisa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Basket Vine, Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor