AesAeschynanthus 'Rasta' Lipstick 'Indoor Plants'
AesAeschynanthus 'Rasta' Lipstick 'Indoor Plants Hanging
AesAeschynanthus 'Rasta' Lipstick 'Indoor Plants'
AesAeschynanthus 'Rasta' Lipstick 'Indoor Plants Hanging

AesAeschynanthus 'Rasta' Lipstick

KWD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2247
Species : Gesneraceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Basket Vine, Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor