White Phalaenopsis 'Indoor Plants'
White Phalaenopsis 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
White Phalaenopsis 'Indoor Plants'
White Phalaenopsis 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants

White Phalaenopsis

KWD 22.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor