White Orchid Plant  'Indoor Plants'
White Orchid Plant  'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
White Orchid Plant  Online
White Orchid Plant  'Indoor Plants'
White Orchid Plant  'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
White Orchid Plant  Online

White Orchid Plant

KWD 40.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor