White Orchid Concrete  'Indoor Plants'
White Orchid Concrete  'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
White Orchid Concrete  'Indoor Plants'
White Orchid Concrete  'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants

White Orchid Concrete

KWD 26.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor