Vriesea 'Indoor Plants'
Vriesea 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Vriesea Online
Vriesea 'Indoor Plants'
Vriesea 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Vriesea Online

Vriesea

KWD 7.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Duvaliana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Flaming Sword Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Vriesea
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor