Strelitzia Nicolai 'Indoor Plants'
Strelitzia Nicolai 'Indoor Plants'

Strelitzia Nicolai

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - HOD-deprecated

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000254
Species : Regina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Birds of paradise
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 100cm / 150cm
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor