Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) 'Indoor Plants'
Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) Online
Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) 'Indoor Plants'
Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem) Online

Strelitzia 2PP (Met Kunstbloem)

KWD 6.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Met Kunstbloem
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Bird of Paradise
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor