Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido Online
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido Shopping
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido Online
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido Shopping

Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : Wallisii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Spath Or Peace Lilies
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 7
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor