Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily Online
Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily Online

Spathiphyllum-Peace Lily

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : H0175
Species : Wallisii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Spath Or Peace Lilies
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor