Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Indoor Plants
Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Online
Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Indoor Plants
Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto Online

Spathiphyllum Cupido Compacto

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : IND2052
Species : Araceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Peace Lily
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland