Spathiphyllum Cleveland Indoor Plants
Spathiphyllum Cleveland Indoor Plants

Spathiphyllum Cleveland

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : 551
Species : Araceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : PEACE LILY
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait