Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily Online
Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Chopin  - Peace Lily Online

Spathiphyllum Chopin - Peace Lily

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Wallisii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Spath Or Peace Lilies
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 55
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor