Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo Online
Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo 'Indoor Plants'
Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo Online

Spathiphyllum Chopin Bingo

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : IND2049
Species : Wallisii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Peace lily
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor