Snow White 'Indoor Plants'
Snow White 'Indoor Plants'

Snow White

KWD 36.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : phalaenopsis
Variety : 5
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : phalaenopsis plant Orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 26
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor