Single Blue Candy 'Indoor Plants'
Single Blue Candy 'Indoor Plants'

Single Blue Candy

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Blue
Species : phalaenopsis
Variety : Phalaenopsis Blue
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : phalaenopsis plant Orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 75
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor