Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple 'Indoor Plants'
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple Online
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple Shopping
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple 'Indoor Plants'
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple Online
Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple Shopping

Phalaenopsis Orchid Purple

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Moth orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor