Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond 'Indoor Plants'
Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond Online
Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond 'Indoor Plants'
Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond Online

Phalaenopsis Orchid Blond

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Yellow
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Moth orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 15

More from this vendor