Phalaenopsis LF Purple 'Indoor Plants'
Phalaenopsis LF Purple 'Indoor Plants'

Phalaenopsis LF Purple

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Lily Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Moth orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Pot Size (cms) : 12
Genus : Orchidaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor