Peach Exclusive Orchids 'Indoor Plants'
Peach Exclusive Orchids 'Indoor Plants'

Peach Exclusive Orchids

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Gold
Species : orchids
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : butterfly orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor