Orchids - Yellow  'Indoor Plants'
Orchids - Yellow  'Indoor Plants'

Orchids - Yellow

KWD 26.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10334
Species : flowering plants
Variety : Phalaenopsis Yellow
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : phalaenopsis plant Orchids
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 78
Pot Size (cm) : 27
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor