Orchid Phalaenopsis Purple 'Indoor Plants'
Orchid Phalaenopsis Purple 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Orchid Phalaenopsis Purple 'Indoor Plants'
Orchid Phalaenopsis Purple 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants

Orchid Phalaenopsis Purple

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Moth orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor