Multiflora Orchids - Peach 'Indoor Plants'
Multiflora Orchids - Peach 'Indoor Plants'

Multiflora Orchids - Peach

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Orchid
Variety : Multiflora
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Butterfly orchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor